Schedules

By default, this screen shows future games for all sports at all levels. You can narrow the list or show past games by changing the options above.
TimeTeamOpponentResult
V Baseball Celebration  
VG Lacrosse @ Lake Brantley D  
VB Wrestling FHSAA District 3A-3 Individual Championships (@ West Orange)  
VG Lacrosse @ South Lake  
V Softball @ Apopka  
VG Basketball Mainland (FHSAA Region 6A-1 Championship) D  
B Track & Field Royal Open (@ First Acad.)  
G Track & Field Royal Open (@ First Acad.)  
G Water Polo @ Lake Brantley D  
B Water Polo @ Lake Brantley D  
VG Lacrosse @ Evans  
V Baseball Ocoee  
V Softball West Orange  
G Water Polo @ Lyman  
B Water Polo @ Lyman  
B Weightlifting @ Evans D  
B Tennis @ Ocoee  
G Tennis @ Ocoee  
B Track & Field Metro Conference Freshman/Sophomore Meet (@ Boone)  
G Track & Field Metro Conference Freshman/Sophomore Meet (@ Boone)  
G Water Polo West Orange (@ Farnsworth)  
B Water Polo West Orange (@ Farnsworth)  
VG Lacrosse @ Edgewater  
V Flag Football Preseason Jamboree (@ Winter Park)  
V Baseball @ Olympia  
V Softball Olympia  
JVB Volleyball @ Lake Howell  
VG Lacrosse @ Lake Mary Prep  
VB Volleyball @ Lake Howell  
G Water Polo Lake Howell (@ Lake Brantley)  
B Water Polo Lake Howell (@ Lake Brantley)  
VB Wrestling FHSAA Region 3A-1 Championships (thru 2/29) (@ Flagler Palm Coast)  
B Track & Field Jeff Wentworth Relays (@ First Acad.)  
G Track & Field Jeff Wentworth Relays (@ First Acad.)  
V Baseball @ Colonial  
V Softball @ Ocoee  
V Baseball Jones  
V Softball Jones  
JV Flag Football @ Dr. Phillips  
JVB Volleyball @ Colonial  
V Flag Football @ Dr. Phillips  
VB Volleyball @ Colonial  
G Water Polo Olympia (@ Rosen YMCA)  
B Water Polo Olympia (@ Rosen YMCA)  
B Weightlifting @ Dr. Phillips  
G Water Polo Dr. Phillips (@ Rosen YMCA)  
B Tennis Jones (@ Orlando Tennis Ctr.)  
G Tennis Jones (@ Orlando Tennis Ctr.)  
V Baseball Apopka  
B Water Polo Dr. Phillips (@ Rosen YMCA)  
V Softball Windermere  
JVB Volleyball @ Windermere  
VB Volleyball @ Windermere  
V Flag Football Harmony Classic (@ Harmony)  
VB Wrestling FHSAA 3A State Championships (thru 3/7) (@ Heritage Park)  
V Baseball @ Oak Ridge  
VG Lacrosse @ Boone  
V Flag Football Harmony Classic (@ Harmony)  
B Track & Field Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (@ Showalter Field)  
G Track & Field Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (@ Showalter Field)  
G Water Polo @ Gainesville D  
B Water Polo @ Gainesville D  
G Water Polo @ Gainesville  
B Water Polo @ Gainesville  
V Baseball Evans  
VG Lacrosse Olympia  
V Baseball @ Edgewater D  
V Softball Lyman D  
VG Lacrosse @ Jones  
JVB Volleyball West Orange  
VB Volleyball West Orange  
B Weightlifting Apopka  
B Tennis @ Apopka  
G Tennis @ Apopka  
G Water Polo Windermere (@ Roper YMCA)  
B Track & Field Bishop More Catholic Relays (@ Bishop Moore)  
V Softball @ Trinity Prep  
B Water Polo Windermere (@ Roper YMCA)  
JV Flag Football @ New Smyrna Beach  
V Flag Football @ New Smyrna Beach D  
V Baseball @ Evans  
JV Flag Football Apopka  
VG Lacrosse @ First Acad.  
JVB Volleyball Cypress Creek  
V Flag Football Apopka D  
VB Volleyball Cypress Creek  
B Track & Field Charlie Harris Relays (@ Lake Brantley)  
G Track & Field Charlie Harris Relays (@ Lake Brantley)  
B Track & Field Kowboy Invitational (@ Osceola)  
V Baseball @ Windermere  
V Softball Edgewater D  
B Tennis @ Edgewater D  
G Tennis @ Edgewater D  
V Softball @ Lake Nona  
JV Flag Football West Orange  
V Baseball @ Jones  
V Flag Football West Orange D  
G Water Polo Winter Springs (@ Lake Brantley)  
B Water Polo Winter Springs (@ Lake Brantley)  
JV Flag Football @ Spruce Creek  
VG Lacrosse @ Windermere D  
JVB Volleyball Colonial  
V Flag Football @ Spruce Creek D  
VB Volleyball Colonial  
G Water Polo Bishop Moore (@ Lake Brantley)  
B Water Polo Bishop Moore (@ Lake Brantley)  
V Softball South Lake D  
VG Lacrosse @ Ocoee D  
V Baseball @ Tavares  
B Water Polo FHSAA District 2 Semifinal (@ Lake Brantley)  
G Water Polo FHSAA District 2 Semifinal (@ Lake Brantley)  
V Softball Tavares  
V Baseball Freedom  
V Softball @ Evans  
B Water Polo FHSAA District 2 Championship (@ Lake Brantley)  
G Water Polo FHSAA District 2 Championship (@ Lake Brantley)  
B Weightlifting Metro West Conference Championships (@ Edgewater)  
B Tennis @ West Orange  
G Tennis @ West Orange  
VG Lacrosse @ Apopka D  
JVB Volleyball @ Apopka  
JV Flag Football @ DeLand  
VB Volleyball @ Apopka D  
V Flag Football @ DeLand D  
V Baseball Umatilla  
V Softball Ocoee  
VG Lacrosse West Orange D  
V Softball Seminole (Sanford)  
V Baseball @ Umatilla  
V Baseball @ Ocoee  
JV Flag Football @ Jones  
VG Lacrosse @ Lake Minneola  
JVB Volleyball Evans  
V Flag Football @ Jones  
VB Volleyball Evans D  
B Tennis Windermere (@ Star Island)  
G Tennis Windermere (@ Star Island)  
V Baseball Tohopekaliga  
JV Flag Football @ Ocoee  
V Flag Football @ Ocoee D  
V Softball @ South Lake D  
V Softball Cypress Creek  
VG Lacrosse @ Dr. Phillips  
JVB Volleyball @ Bishop Moore  
VB Volleyball @ Bishop Moore D  
B Track & Field Metro West Championships (@ Pine Community Park)  
G Track & Field Metro West Championships (@ Windermere)  
JVB Volleyball Dr. Phillips  
VB Volleyball Dr. Phillips  
V Baseball Lake Mary Prep  
V Softball Dr. Phillips  
JV Flag Football Evans  
JVB Volleyball @ Jones  
V Flag Football Evans (Location Pending)  
VB Volleyball @ Jones D  
B Tennis FHSAA District 3A-5 First Match (@ Winter Springs)  
G Tennis FHSAA District 3A-5 First Match (@ Winter Springs)  
V Baseball @ Freedom  
B Track & Field FHSAA District 4A-4 Championships (@ Showalter Field)  
G Track & Field FHSAA District 4A-4 Championships (@ Showalter Field)  
B Tennis FHSAA District 3A-5 Finals (@ Winter Springs)  
G Tennis FHSAA District 3A-5 Finals (@ Winter Springs)  
V Softball East River D  
JV Flag Football @ Edgewater  
VB Volleyball @ Edgewater D  
V Flag Football @ Edgewater  
V Softball @ Bishop Moore  
V Baseball @ Boone  
V Softball Trinity Prep (Senior Day)  
JVB Volleyball @ Olympia  
VB Volleyball @ Olympia  
V Baseball @ Dr. Phillips  
V Softball @ Tavares  
JVB Volleyball Ocoee  
VB Volleyball Ocoee (Senior Night)  
V Baseball Tohopekaliga (Senior Day)  
V Softball @ Boone  
V Softball FHSAA District 6A-4 Quarterfinal  
V Softball FHSAA District 6A-4 Semifinal (@ Winter Springs)  
V Softball FHSAA District 6A-4 Championship (@ Winter Springs)