Schedules

By default, this screen shows future games for all sports at all levels. You can narrow the list or show past games by changing the options above.
TimeTeamOpponentResult
B Water Polo FHSAA District 2 Championship (@ Lake Brantley) Postponed
G Water Polo FHSAA District 2 Championship (@ Lake Brantley) Postponed
B Weightlifting Metro West Conference Championships (@ Edgewater) Postponed
B Tennis @ West Orange Postponed
G Tennis @ West Orange Postponed
VG Lacrosse @ Apopka D Postponed
JVB Volleyball @ Apopka Postponed
JV Flag Football @ DeLand Postponed
VB Volleyball @ Apopka D Postponed
V Flag Football DeLand (@ Stetson) D Postponed
V Baseball Umatilla Postponed
V Softball Ocoee Postponed
VG Lacrosse West Orange D Postponed
V Softball Seminole (Sanford) Postponed
V Baseball @ Umatilla Postponed
B Tennis @ Ocoee Postponed
G Tennis @ Ocoee Postponed
V Baseball @ Ocoee Postponed
JV Baseball Ocoee Postponed
JV Flag Football @ Jones Postponed
VG Lacrosse @ Lake Minneola Postponed
JVB Volleyball Evans Postponed
V Flag Football @ Jones Postponed
VB Volleyball Evans D Postponed
B Tennis Windermere (@ Star Island) Postponed
G Tennis Windermere (@ Star Island) Postponed
V Baseball Tohopekaliga Postponed
V Flag Football @ Ocoee D Postponed
V Softball @ South Lake D Postponed
V Softball Cypress Creek Postponed
VG Lacrosse @ Dr. Phillips Postponed
JVB Volleyball @ Bishop Moore Postponed
VB Volleyball @ Bishop Moore D Postponed
B Track & Field Metro West Championships (@ Pine Community Park) Postponed
G Track & Field Metro West Championships (@ Windermere) Postponed
JV Baseball @ Olympia Postponed
V Flag Football Dr. Phillips Postponed
JVB Volleyball Dr. Phillips Postponed
VB Volleyball Dr. Phillips Postponed
V Baseball Lake Mary Prep Postponed
V Softball Dr. Phillips Postponed
JVB Volleyball @ Jones Postponed
VB Volleyball @ Jones D Postponed
B Tennis FHSAA District 3A-5 First Match (@ Winter Springs) Postponed
G Tennis FHSAA District 3A-5 First Match (@ Winter Springs) Postponed
JV Baseball West Orange Postponed
V Baseball @ Freedom Postponed
JV Flag Football @ Flagler Palm Coast Postponed
V Flag Football @ Flagler Palm Coast Postponed
B Track & Field FHSAA District 4A-4 Championships (@ Showalter Field) Postponed
G Track & Field FHSAA District 4A-4 Championships (@ Showalter Field) Postponed
B Tennis FHSAA District 3A-5 Finals (@ Winter Springs) Postponed
G Tennis FHSAA District 3A-5 Finals (@ Winter Springs) Postponed
V Softball East River D Postponed
JV Flag Football @ Edgewater Postponed
VB Volleyball @ Edgewater D Postponed
V Flag Football @ Edgewater Postponed
V Softball @ Bishop Moore Postponed
V Flag Football FHSAA District 2A-3 Semifinal @ Higher Seed Postponed
V Baseball @ Boone Postponed
V Softball Trinity Prep (Senior Day) Postponed
JVB Volleyball @ Olympia Postponed
VB Volleyball @ Olympia Postponed
V Baseball @ Dr. Phillips Postponed
V Flag Football FHSAA District 2A-3 Championship @ Higher Seed Postponed
V Softball @ Tavares Postponed
JVB Volleyball Ocoee Postponed
VB Volleyball Ocoee (Senior Night) Postponed
V Baseball Tohopekaliga (Senior Day) Postponed
V Softball @ Boone Postponed
V Softball FHSAA District 6A-4 Quarterfinal Postponed
V Softball FHSAA District 6A-4 Semifinal (@ Winter Springs) Postponed
V Softball FHSAA District 6A-4 Championship (@ Winter Springs) Postponed