Schedules

By default, this screen shows future games for all sports at all levels. You can narrow the list or show past games by changing the options above.
TimeTeamOpponentResult
V Softball Edgewater  
V Baseball Dr. Phillips  
V Softball @ Colonial  
VB Volleyball Jones D  
JV Flag Football @ Flagler Palm Coast  
V Flag Football @ Flagler Palm Coast D  
V Baseball Lake Brantley D  
VG Lacrosse Orangewood  
VB Volleyball Bishop Moore D  
G Water Polo Oviedo (@ Oviedo Aquatic Ctr)  
B Water Polo Oviedo (@ Oviedo Aquatic Ctr)  
G Track & Field Pepsi Florida Relays (thru 3/30) (@ Pressly Stadium @ UF)  
VG Lacrosse @ Windermere D  
VB Volleyball @ West Orange D  
B Track & Field Pepsi Florida Relays (thru 3/30) (@ Pressly Stadium @ UF)  
V Softball @ Apopka D  
G Water Polo Ocoee (@ Farnsworth)  
V Baseball @ Lake Brantley D  
B Water Polo Ocoee (@ Farnsworth)  
V Baseball Ocoee  
VG Lacrosse @ First Acad.  
G Water Polo @ Lake Brantley  
B Water Polo @ Lake Brantley  
JV Flag Football @ Spruce Creek  
V Flag Football @ Spruce Creek D  
V Softball Olympia D  
V Baseball West Orange D  
V Softball Ocoee  
VG Lacrosse Cypress Creek  
VB Volleyball Windermere (Senior Night) D  
V Softball @ East River  
V Baseball @ West Orange D  
V Flag Football Capital City Classic Quarterfinal (@ FSU Rec SportsPlex)  
VG Lacrosse Edgewater  
B Track & Field Metro West Championships (@ Pine Community Park)  
G Track & Field Metro West Championships (@ Pine Community Park)  
V Flag Football Capital City Classic Semifinal (@ FSU Rec SportsPlex)  
V Flag Football Capital City Classic Final (@ FSU Rec SportsPlex)  
V Baseball Evans  
VG Lacrosse First Acad.  
V Softball @ Lake Brantley D  
JV Flag Football DeLand  
V Flag Football DeLand D  
VG Lacrosse Winter Springs  
V Softball @ West Orange D  
V Baseball @ Windermere Prep  
V Softball @ Celebration  
JV Flag Football Jones  
V Flag Football Jones (Senior Night)  
VG Lacrosse Jones (Senior Night)  
B Track & Field FHSAA District 4A-3 Championships (@ Pine Community Park)  
G Track & Field FHSAA District 4A-3 Championships (@ Pine Community Park)  
V Baseball @ Evans Canceled
JV Flag Football @ Evans  
V Flag Football @ Evans  
V Softball Apopka D  
V Baseball @ Apopka D  
V Softball Lake Nona  
JV Flag Football @ Windermere  
V Flag Football @ Windermere  
V Baseball Apopka D  
V Softball Dr. Phillips  
V Baseball Windermere  
V Softball Bishop Moore (Senior Day)  
V Flag Football District Semifinal @ Wekiva  
V Softball @ Seminole (Sanford)  
V Flag Football District Championship @ Wekiva  
V Baseball Jones  
B Track & Field FHSAA Region 4A-1 Championships (@ Showalter Field)  
G Track & Field FHSAA Region 4A-1 Championships (@ Showalter Field)  
V Softball FHSAA District 9A-3 Tournament (thru 5/2) (@ Olympia)  
V Baseball Celebration (Senior Day)  
V Baseball @ Colonial  
V Baseball @ Lake Highland Prep  
V Baseball District 9A-3 Tournament (through 5/10) (@ Olympia)