Schedules

By default, this screen shows future games for all sports at all levels. You can narrow the list or show past games by changing the options above.
TimeTeamOpponentResult
G Water Polo Colonial (@ Dover Shores)  
B Water Polo Colonial (@ Dover Shores)  
VB Basketball FHSAA 6A District 6 Semifinal vs. S Lake / E River  
G Water Polo Gainesville D (@ Lake Brantley)  
B Water Polo Gainesville D (@ Lake Brantley)  
B Tennis @ Ocoee M  
G Tennis @ Ocoee M  
B Tennis @ Horizon M  
G Tennis @ Horizon M  
VB Basketball 6A Dist 6 Final vs. Edgewater / Minneola / Horizon  
B Tennis @ West Orange M  
G Tennis @ West Orange M  
G Water Polo Boone (@ Wadeview Park)  
B Water Polo Boone (@ Wadeview Park)  
G Water Polo Olympia M (@ Rosen YMCA)  
B Water Polo Olympia M (@ Rosen YMCA)  
B Tennis @ Dr. Phillips M  
G Tennis @ Dr. Phillips M  
G Water Polo Edgewater M (@ College Park Pool)  
B Water Polo Edgewater M (@ College Park Pool)  
G Water Polo Bishop Moore (@ College Park Pool)  
B Water Polo Bishop Moore (@ College Park Pool)  
B Tennis @ Colonial  
G Tennis @ Colonial  
VB Basketball FHSAA 6A Region 2 Quarterfinal  
B Water Polo Lake Nona Invitational (thru 2/18) (@ Lake Highland Prep)  
G Water Polo Lake Nona Invitational (thru 2/18) (@ Lake Highland Prep)  
B Tennis @ Edgewater D M  
G Tennis @ Edgewater D M  
G Water Polo West Orange M (@ Nat'l Training Ctr.)  
B Water Polo West Orange M (@ Nat'l Training Ctr.)  
V Baseball Davenport  
VB Basketball FHSAA 6A Region 2 Semifinal  
B Tennis @ Windermere M  
G Tennis @ Windermere M  
JV Baseball Cornerstone  
G Water Polo @ Lake Howell  
B Water Polo @ Lake Howell  
B Tennis @ Jones D  
G Tennis @ Jones D  
V Baseball Lake Buena Vista M  
V Baseball Horizon M  
VB Basketball FHSAA 6A Region 2 Championship  
JV Baseball St. Cloud  
V Baseball St. Cloud  
B Tennis @ Olympia M  
G Tennis @ Olympia M  
B Tennis @ University (Orlando)  
G Tennis @ University (Orlando)  
VB Basketball FHSAA 6A State Semifinal (@ RP Funding Center)  
G Water Polo @ Lyman  
V Baseball @ Cornerstone  
B Water Polo @ Lyman  
V Baseball Altamonte Christian  
VB Basketball FHSAA 6A State Championship (@ RP Funding Center)  
B Tennis @ Apopka M  
G Tennis @ Apopka M  
G Water Polo Apopka D M (Senior Night / Tidal Bowl @ Lake Brantley)  
B Water Polo Apopka D M (Senior Night / Tidal Bowl @ Lake Brantley)  
V Baseball Windermere Prep  
B Tennis @ Lake Buena Vista M  
G Tennis @ Lake Buena Vista M  
JV Baseball @ Umatilla  
B Tennis @ Oak Ridge  
G Tennis @ Oak Ridge  
V Baseball @ Lake Buena Vista M  
JV Baseball @ St. Cloud  
V Baseball @ Umatilla  
JV Baseball @ Umatilla  
B Tennis @ Evans M  
G Tennis @ Evans M  
G Water Polo Gateway (@ Makinson Aquatic Ctr)  
B Water Polo Gateway (@ Makinson Aquatic Ctr)  
B Tennis @ Leesburg D  
G Tennis @ Leesburg D  
JV Baseball Umatilla  
G Water Polo Timber Creek (@ Dover Shores)  
V Baseball @ Evans M  
B Water Polo Timber Creek (@ Dover Shores)  
V Baseball @ Liberty  
G Water Polo FHSAA District 2 Semifinals (@ Lake Brantley)  
B Water Polo FHSAA District 2 Semifinals (@ Lake Brantley)  
B Tennis @ Lyman  
G Tennis @ Lyman  
V Baseball @ Orl Christian Prep  
G Water Polo FHSAA District 2 Championship (@ Lake Brantley)  
B Water Polo FHSAA District 2 Championship (@ Lake Brantley)  
B Tennis @ Boone  
G Tennis @ Boone  
V Baseball @ Horizon M  
V Baseball @ Central FL Christian  
B Water Polo FHSAA Region 1 Quarterfinal  
G Water Polo FHSAA Region 1 Quarterfinal  
B Water Polo FHSAA Region 1 Semifinal  
G Water Polo FHSAA Region 1 Semifinal  
B Tennis @ Colonial  
G Tennis @ Colonial  
V Baseball @ Tohopekaliga  
JV Baseball Tohopekaliga  
V Baseball Crooms  
V Baseball @ Windermere Prep  
B Tennis FHSAA 3A District 6 Tournament (thru 4/15)  
G Tennis FHSAA 3A District 6 Tournament (thru 4/15)  
V Baseball @ Dr. Phillips M (OCPS Metro West Tournament)  
B Water Polo FHSAA Region 1 Championship  
G Water Polo FHSAA Region 1 Championship  
JV Baseball Central FL Christian  
B Water Polo FHSAA State Semifinal (@ Belen Jesuit)  
G Water Polo FHSAA State Semifinal (@ Belen Jesuit)  
V Baseball @ Windermere M (OCPS Metro West Tournament)  
B Water Polo FHSAA State Championship (@ Belen Jesuit)  
G Water Polo FHSAA State Championship (@ Belen Jesuit)  
V Baseball Olympia M (OCPS Metro West Tournament)  
B Tennis FHSAA 3A Region 3 Semifinal  
G Tennis FHSAA 3A Region 3 Semifinal  
V Baseball Evans M (OCPS Metro West Tournament)  
B Tennis FHSAA Region 3 Championship  
G Tennis FHSAA Region 3 Championship  
V Baseball OCPS Metro West Final Round  
B Tennis FHSAA 3A State Championships (thru 4/28) (@ Sanlando Park)  
G Tennis FHSAA 3A State Championships (thru 4/28) (@ Sanlando Park)  
V Baseball Central FL Christian (Senior Day)  
V Baseball @ Davenport  
V Baseball Cornerstone  
V Baseball FHSAA 6A District 7 Tournament (thru 5/4)  
V Baseball FHSAA 6A Region 2 Quarterfinal  
V Baseball FHSAA 6A Region 2 Semifinal  
V Baseball FHSAA 6A Region 2 Championship  
V Baseball FHSAA 6A State Semifinal (@ Hammond Stadium)  
V Baseball FHSAA 6A State Championship (@ Hammond Stadium)